Joaca acum
Pariaza live
Ora
Cote
1.01
1000
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Garcia R. - Bandenay H. 7597 Combate: Mexicali (Mexico)
1.45 2.55 +1 21.02. 23:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Madsen M. - Hubbard A. 7001 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.45 2.55 +1 07.03. 23:00
Quinonez J. - O Malley S. 7039 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
2.85 1.37 +1 07.03. 23:00
Vieira R. - Safarov S. 7145 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.12 5.31 +1 07.03. 23:00
Oliveira A. - Griffin M. 7146 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.60 2.19 +1 07.03. 23:00
Whitmire E. - Viana P. 7147 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.75 1.96 +1 07.03. 23:00
Batgerel D. - Cannetti G. 7148 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.65 2.11 +1 07.03. 23:00
Magny N. - Jingliang L. 7149 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
2.29 1.55 +1 07.03. 23:00
Brunson D. - Shahbazyan E. 7150 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
2.41 1.50 +1 07.03. 23:00
Dariush B. - Klose D. 7151 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.65 2.11 +1 07.03. 23:00
Adesanya I. - Romero Y. 7240 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.42 2.65 +1 07.03. 23:00
Winn D. - Meerschaert G. 7287 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.65 2.11 +1 07.03. 23:00
Evloev M. - De Andrade D.S. 7288 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.40 2.73 +1 07.03. 23:00
Zhang W. - Jedrzejczyk J. 7407 UFC 248, Las Vegas (USA)
1.60 2.19 +1 07.03. 23:00
Andrade J. - Namajunas R. 7023 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
2.25 1.57 +1 18.04. 23:00
Nurmagomedov K. - Ferguson T. 7174 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.40 2.73 +1 18.04. 23:00
Gane C. - Abdurakhimov S. 7285 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
1.25 3.56 +1 18.04. 23:00
Robertson K. - Muradov M. 8221 UFC 249, Brooklyn NY (USA)
2.03 1.70 +1 18.04. 23:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Kowalkiewicz K. - Xiaonan Y. 7088 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.85 1.37 +1 22.02. 23:00
Oleksiejczuk M. - Crute J. 7089 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.55 2.29 +1 22.02. 23:00
Felder P. - Hooker D. 7162 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.03 1.70 +1 22.02. 23:00
De Lima M.R. - Sosoli B. 8260 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.65 2.11 +1 22.02. 23:00
Mustafaev M. - Riddell B. 8261 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.82 1.88 +1 22.02. 23:00
Tukhugov Z. - Aguilar K. 8262 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.85 1.85 +1 22.02. 23:00
Matthews J. - Meek E. 8264 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.43 2.62 +1 22.02. 23:00
Potter C. - Kenan S. 8265 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.36 1.52 +1 22.02. 23:00
France K.K. - Nam T. 8266 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.37 2.85 +1 22.02. 23:00
Lookboonmee L. - Goldy H. 8267 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.45 2.55 +1 22.02. 23:00
Pitolo M. - Sato T. 8268 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
1.90 1.80 +1 22.02. 23:00
Cachoeira P. - Dobson S. 8269 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Auckland (New Zeland)
2.41 1.50 +1 22.02. 23:00
Silva B. - Dvorak D. 7891 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Brasilia (Brazil)
1.65 2.03 +1 15.03. 00:30
Ngannou F. - Rozenstruik J. 7159 UFC FIGHT NIGHT, Columbus (USA)
1.32 3.09 +1 28.03. 23:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Ruth E. - Amosov Y. 7079 Bellator 239, Thackerville (USA)
2.11 1.65 +1 21.02. 23:00
Girtz B. - Jury M. 7087 Bellator 239, Thackerville (USA)
2.73 1.40 +1 21.02. 23:00
Fortune T. - Johnson T. 7091 Bellator 239, Thackerville (USA)
1.15 4.73 +1 21.02. 23:00
Ayala J. - Moldavsky V. 7100 Bellator 239, Thackerville (USA)
4.28 1.18 +1 21.02. 23:00
Redmond P. - Karakhanyan G. 7012 Bellator ES 7, Dublin (Ireland)
2.19 1.60 +1 22.02. 18:30
McCourt L. - Ruis J. 7123 Bellator ES 7, Dublin (Ireland)
1.20 4.04 +1 22.02. 23:00
Chalmers A. - Clem A. 7124 Bellator ES 7, Dublin (Ireland)
1.44 2.59 +1 22.02. 23:00
Primus B. - Bungard Ch. 7131 Bellator 240, Dublin (Ireland)
1.10 5.81 +1 22.02. 23:00
Crosbie K. - Furtado I. 7132 Bellator 240, Dublin (Ireland)
1.15 4.73 +1 22.02. 23:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Goncharov E. - Vakhaev M. 7011 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.53 2.34 +1 21.02. 17:00
Khatuev M. - Kerefov A. 7050 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.57 2.25 +1 21.02. 17:00
Bagov A. - Townsend A. 7051 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.18 4.28 +1 21.02. 17:00
Dudaev A.-R. - Meshev I. 7052 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.12 5.31 +1 21.02. 17:00
Frolov A. - Santos B. 7053 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.33 3.04 +1 21.02. 17:00
Bimarzaev A. - Polpudnikov A. 7054 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.60 2.19 +1 21.02. 17:00
Khasbulaev M. - Makashvili L. 7055 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.25 3.56 +1 21.02. 17:00
Zeynulabidov M. - Albaskhanov R. 7056 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.60 2.19 +1 21.02. 17:00
Kokov M. - Magomadov V. 7058 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
2.29 1.55 +1 21.02. 17:00
Kishev R. - Dos Santos O. 7060 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.50 2.41 +1 21.02. 17:00
Shamatava G. - Silvan M. 7061 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.60 2.19 +1 21.02. 17:00
Tumenov B. - Reyes K. 7062 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
1.18 4.28 +1 21.02. 17:00
Khasanov M. - Alibekov M. 7063 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
3.73 1.23 +1 21.02. 17:00
Khazhirokov V. - Silva C. 7064 ACA 104, Krasnodar (Russia)
2.19 1.60 +1 21.02. 17:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Rutkowski D. - Zielinski A. 7273 FEN 28, Lublin (Poland)
1.40 2.73 +1 28.03. 19:00
Naruszczka M. - Wawrzyniak P. 7274 FEN 28, Lublin (Poland)
1.50 2.41 +1 28.03. 19:00
Badurek I. - Walczak I. 7275 FEN 28, Lublin (Poland)
1.55 2.29 +1 28.03. 19:00
Charzewski Ł. - Nashkhoev A. 7276 FEN 28, Lublin (Poland)
1.35 2.94 +1 28.03. 19:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Szymuszowski K. - Odzimkowski A. 7006 KSW 53, Lodz (Poland)
2.19 1.60 +1 21.03. 20:00
Kopera B. - Szadzinski G. 7008 KSW 53, Lodz (Poland)
2.41 1.50 +1 21.03. 20:00
Erslan I. - Mysiala P. 7019 KSW 53, Lodz (Poland)
1.25 3.56 +1 21.03. 20:00
Materla M. - Kincl P. 7291 KSW 53, Lodz (Poland)
1.60 2.19 +1 21.03. 20:00
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Polizzi A. - Pogues J. 7125 LFA 82, Prior Lake (USA)
2.59 1.44 +1 22.02. 00:59
Togbah N. - Childers J. 7126 LFA 82, Prior Lake (USA)
2.25 1.57 +1 22.02. 00:59
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Castigator 1 2 mai multe data
Shtyrkov I. - Pasternak M. 7043 RCC: Road to the PFL, Ekaterinburg (Russia)
1.10 5.81 +1 22.02. 19:00
Nagibin T. - Kasymbay M. 7045 RCC: Road to the PFL, Ekaterinburg (Russia)
1.20 4.04 +1 22.02. 19:00
Odintsov M. - Kanunnikov V. 7046 RCC: Road to the PFL, Ekaterinburg (Russia)
2.41 1.50 +1 22.02. 19:00