Ora
Cote
1.01
1000
Clasare finala Castigator 1-2 data
BATE Borisov 140049
2.00 1.22 08.04. 17:30
Din.Brest 140053
3.80 1.85 08.04. 17:30
S.Soligorsk 140057
3.80 1.85 08.04. 17:30
Slavia Mozyr 140061
12.00 4.00 08.04. 17:30
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Meci 1 X 2 1x x2 12 mai multe data
VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) - R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) 2010 Day tournament
1.90 3.55 3.44 1.26 1.79 1.24 +1 07.04. 10:30
VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) - PSG (Shemyakin D.O.) 2012 Day tournament
1.75 3.70 3.85 1.21 1.90 1.23 +1 07.04. 11:00
R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) - PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) 2013 Day tournament
3.28 3.15 2.10 1.61 1.26 1.28 +1 07.04. 11:30
PSG (Shemyakin D.O.) - INA (Pavlenko E.S.) 2018 Day tournament
2.10 3.55 2.93 1.32 1.61 1.22 +1 07.04. 11:50
PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) - VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) 2019 Day tournament
2.95 3.85 2.00 1.67 1.32 1.19 +1 07.04. 12:10
PSG (Shemyakin D.O.) - R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) 2020 Day tournament
2.36 3.35 2.55 1.38 1.45 1.23 +1 07.04. 12:30
INA (Pavlenko E.S.) - VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) 2021 Day tournament
5.00 3.90 1.55 2.20 1.13 1.21 +1 07.04. 12:50
R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) - INA (Pavlenko E.S.) 2022 Day tournament
1.70 3.40 4.62 1.15 1.96 1.26 +1 07.04. 13:10
PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) - PSG (Shemyakin D.O.) 2023 Day tournament
1.95 3.65 3.20 1.27 1.71 1.21 +1 07.04. 13:30
TES (Sagitov D.R.) - DNK (Katikin D.N.) 2026 Evening tournament
2.22 3.40 2.82 1.34 1.54 1.24 +1 07.04. 17:50
RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) - KAB (Klenov A.V.) 2031 Evening tournament
2.10 3.20 3.22 1.27 1.61 1.27 +1 07.04. 18:10
CFC (Skuratov P.S.) - DNK (Katikin D.N.) 2032 Evening tournament
1.72 3.50 4.31 1.17 1.93 1.25 +1 07.04. 18:30
KAB (Klenov A.V.) - TES (Sagitov D.R.) 2033 Evening tournament
2.75 3.70 2.15 1.58 1.36 1.21 +1 07.04. 18:50
DNK (Katikin D.N.) - RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) 2035 Evening tournament
3.10 3.80 1.95 1.71 1.29 1.20 +1 07.04. 19:10
KAB (Klenov A.V.) - CFC (Skuratov P.S.) 2036 Evening tournament
3.20 3.50 1.95 1.67 1.25 1.21 +1 07.04. 19:30
TES (Sagitov D.R.) - RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) 2041 Evening tournament
2.22 3.40 2.80 1.34 1.54 1.24 +1 07.04. 19:50
CFC (Skuratov P.S.) - TES (Sagitov D.R.) 2042 Evening tournament
1.95 3.50 3.20 1.25 1.67 1.21 +1 07.04. 20:10
DNK (Katikin D.N.) - KAB (Klenov A.V.) 2043 Evening tournament
2.44 3.30 2.51 1.40 1.43 1.24 +1 07.04. 20:30
INA (Pavlenko E.S.) - PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) 2011 Day tournament
3.19 3.50 2.00 1.67 1.27 1.23 +1 07.04. 10:50
Castigator Castigator data
Slovan 130048 2019/2020
1.80 08.04. 16:00
D.Streda 130049 2019/2020
3.30 08.04. 16:00
Ruzomberok 130052 2019/2020
6.50 08.04. 16:00
Zl.Moravce 130053 2019/2020
12.00 08.04. 16:00