Ora
Cote
1.01
1000
Mai mult
Mai puţin
Meci 1 X 2 1x x2 12 mai multe data
TES (Sagitov D.R.) - PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) 2060 Day tournament
1.90 3.75 3.25 1.28 1.77 1.22 +1 01.06. 10:30
CFC (Skuratov P.S.) - WCU (Brenev V.P.) 2061 Day tournament
1.85 4.00 3.20 1.29 1.75 1.20 +1 01.06. 10:55
TES (Sagitov D.R.) - RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) 2062 Day tournament
2.40 3.65 2.45 1.45 1.47 1.21 +1 01.06. 11:20
PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) - WCU (Brenev V.P.) 2090 Day tournament
3.40 4.00 1.80 1.84 1.26 1.20 +1 01.06. 11:45
RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) - CFC (Skuratov P.S.) 2093 Day tournament
3.40 4.00 1.80 1.84 1.26 1.20 +1 01.06. 12:10
WCU (Brenev V.P.) - TES (Sagitov D.R.) 2094 Day tournament
1.95 3.60 3.25 1.26 1.70 1.22 +1 01.06. 12:35
RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) - PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) 2095 Day tournament
2.20 3.45 2.80 1.34 1.55 1.24 +1 01.06. 13:00
CFC (Skuratov P.S.) - TES (Sagitov D.R.) 2096 Day tournament
1.90 3.60 3.40 1.26 1.79 1.24 +1 01.06. 13:25
PWR (Pelehatskii I.A.) - CFC (Skuratov P.S.) 2097 Day tournament
3.85 4.00 1.70 1.95 1.21 1.20 +1 01.06. 13:50
WCU (Brenev V.P.) - RUB (Zhukov A.YU.) 2098 Day tournament
2.05 3.60 3.00 1.31 1.64 1.22 +1 01.06. 14:15
VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) - INA (Pavlenko E.S.) 2101 Evening tournament
1.30 5.30 7.10 1.06 3.00 1.11 +1 01.06. 17:30
DNK (Katikin D.N.) - R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) 2104 Evening tournament
4.35 3.85 1.64 2.00 1.17 1.21 +1 01.06. 17:50
VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) - RLB (Puryuvkin P.A.) 2106 Evening tournament
1.55 4.00 4.90 1.13 2.20 1.20 +1 01.06. 18:10
INA (Pavlenko E.S.) - R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) 2107 Evening tournament
6.05 4.10 1.45 2.40 1.09 1.19 +1 01.06. 18:30
RLB (Puryuvkin P.A.) - DNK (Katikin D.N.) 2112 Evening tournament
2.30 3.90 2.45 1.45 1.51 1.19 +1 01.06. 18:50
R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) - VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) 2113 Evening tournament
5.15 4.20 1.50 2.30 1.12 1.18 +1 01.06. 19:10
RLB (Puryuvkin P.A.) - INA (Pavlenko E.S.) 2114 Evening tournament
1.72 4.00 3.75 1.22 1.90 1.20 +1 01.06. 19:30
DNK (Katikin D.N.) - VEG (Zaporozhets M.M.) 2115 Evening tournament
6.10 4.30 1.40 2.50 1.07 1.16 +1 01.06. 19:50
INA (Pavlenko E.S.) - DNK (Katikin D.N.) 2125 Evening tournament
4.30 4.00 1.62 2.05 1.17 1.20 +1 01.06. 20:10
R11 (Urazbahtin R.A.) - RLB (Puryuvkin P.A.) 2126 Evening tournament
1.90 3.50 3.50 1.25 1.79 1.25 +1 01.06. 20:30